Клубные товарищеские матчи Европы

Сегодня

Харью ЙК Лаагри - Левадия Таллин U21
10:15
Харью ЙК Лаагри
Левадия Таллин U21
-- : --
Градец-Кралове B - Хрудим
12:00
Градец-Кралове B
Хрудим
-- : --
Сигма Оломоуц - Фридек Мистек
12:00
Сигма Оломоуц
Фридек Мистек
-- : --
Гурник Польковице - Хробры
12:00
Гурник Польковице
Хробры
-- : --
Богемианс 1905 B - Колин
12:00
Богемианс 1905 B
Колин
-- : --
Хрватски Драговоляц - Кустосия
12:00
Хрватски Драговоляц
Кустосия
-- : --
Динамо Минск - Энергетик-БГУ
12:00
Динамо Минск
Энергетик-БГУ
-- : --
Кладно - СК Сокол Запы
12:00
Кладно
СК Сокол Запы
-- : --
КСМ Рымнику-Сэрат - Бузэу
12:00
КСМ Рымнику-Сэрат
Бузэу
-- : --
Пярну Вапрус - Легион Таллинн
12:05
Пярну Вапрус
Легион Таллинн
-- : --
Ханакка Славия Кромериц - Опава
12:30
Ханакка Славия Кромериц
Опава
-- : --
Сандецья - Сталь Жешув
12:30
Сандецья
Сталь Жешув
-- : --
Бланско - Слован Росице
12:30
Бланско
Слован Росице
-- : --
Моторлет Прага - Баник Мост-Соус
12:30
Моторлет Прага
Баник Мост-Соус
-- : --
Годонин - ТЖ Сокол Ланзхот
12:30
Годонин
ТЖ Сокол Ланзхот
-- : --
Глориа Бистрита - Униря Деж
13:00
Глориа Бистрита
Униря Деж
-- : --
Парну ЙК - Таммека Тарту 2
13:00
Парну ЙК
Таммека Тарту 2
-- : --
Тренчин - Рака Братислава
13:00
Тренчин
Рака Братислава
-- : --
ММКС Конкордия Эльблонг - КП Старогард Гдански
13:00
ММКС Конкордия Эльблонг
КП Старогард Гдански
-- : --
Рух Хожув - Хутник Краков
13:00
Рух Хожув
Хутник Краков
-- : --
Миддельфарт - Колдинг ИФ
13:00
Миддельфарт
Колдинг ИФ
-- : --
Жилина - Тршинец
13:00
Жилина
Тршинец
-- : --
Середь - МСК Поважска Бистрица
13:00
Середь
МСК Поважска Бистрица
-- : --
III Керулети ТУЭ - ЕСМТК
13:00
III Керулети ТУЭ
ЕСМТК
-- : --
ККС 1925 Калисз - ГКС Тыхы
13:30
ККС 1925 Калисз
ГКС Тыхы
-- : --
Погонь Седльце - Легионовиа Легио
14:00
Погонь Седльце
Легионовиа Легио
-- : --
КСК Угерски-Брод - Пухов
14:00
КСК Угерски-Брод
Пухов
-- : --
Гётеборг - Хальмстад
14:00
Гётеборг
Хальмстад
-- : --
Зриньски - ВиОн Злате Моравце
14:00
Зриньски
ВиОн Злате Моравце
-- : --
Курессааре - Нарва-Транс
14:00
Курессааре
Нарва-Транс
-- : --

Результаты

Бремер - СВ Хемелинген
Вчера
Бремер
СВ Хемелинген
3 : 4
Саннес Ульф - Викинг
Вчера
Саннес Ульф
Викинг
1 : 4
Брюне - Мандальскамератен
Вчера
Брюне
Мандальскамератен
5 : 1
Капфенберг - Калсдорф
Вчера
Капфенберг
Калсдорф
1 : 0
ВфБ Фрохнхаусен - DJK Wattenscheid
Вчера
ВфБ Фрохнхаусен
DJK Wattenscheid
3 : 5
Таммека - Левадия
Вчера
Таммека
Левадия
1 : 4
Аустрия 2 - Нойзидль ам Си 1919
Вчера
Аустрия 2
Нойзидль ам Си 1919
5 : 2
СК Фюрстенфельд - Штурм Грац 2
Вчера
СК Фюрстенфельд
Штурм Грац 2
1 : 3
Норрбю - Твакерс ИФ
Вчера
Норрбю
Твакерс ИФ
2 : 1
Маннсдорф - Флоридсдорфер
Вчера
Маннсдорф
Флоридсдорфер
0 : 0

Календарь

Адмира Прага - Млада Болеслав Б
Завтра
Адмира Прага
Млада Болеслав Б
-- : --
Дегерфорс - Скёвде АИК
Завтра
Дегерфорс
Скёвде АИК
-- : --
Флора Таллин - Валмиера
Завтра
Флора Таллин
Валмиера
-- : --
Васалунд - МФК Ханинге
Завтра
Васалунд
МФК Ханинге
-- : --
Днепр-1 - Сутьеска Никшич
Завтра
Днепр-1
Сутьеска Никшич
-- : --