18:30
Завершен
ЧФР
КуПС
3 : 1
20:00
Завершен
Арарат-Армения
Црвена Звезда
1 : 2
20:00
Завершен
Русенборг
ПСВ
0 : 2
20:00
Завершен
Шарлеруа
Лех Познань
1 : 2
20:00
Завершен
Слован Либерец
АПОЭЛ
1 : 0
20:00
Завершен
Мальмё
Гранада
1 : 3
20:00
Завершен
Динамо Загреб
Флора Таллин
3 : 1
20:30
Завершен
Хапоэль Беер-Шева
Виктория Пльзень
1 : 0
21:00
Завершен
Динамо-Брест
Лудогорец
0 : 2
21:00
Завершен
Легия Варшава
Карабах
0 : 3
21:00
Завершен
Сараево
Селтик
0 : 1
21:00
Завершен
Копенгаген
Риека
0 : 1
21:00
Завершен
Стандард
МОЛ Фехервар
3 : 1
21:30
Завершен
Янг Бойз
Тирана
3 : 0
21:30
Завершен
Базель
ЦСКА София
1 : 3
21:30
Завершен
Дандолк
КИ Клаксвик
3 : 1
21:45
90+7 '
АЕК Афины
Вольфсбург
2 : 1
21:45
Завершен
Глазго Рейнджерс
Галатасарай
2 : 1
22:00
87 '
Тоттенхэм
Маккаби Хайфа
6 : 2
22:00
84 '
Риу Ави
Милан
1 : 1
22:00
85 '
Спортинг
ЛАСК
1 : 4
01:15
Завершен
Каракас
Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 2
01:15
Завершен
Насьональ Монтевидео
Расинг
1 : 2
01:15
Завершен
Палмейрас
Боливар
5 : 0
03:30
Завершен
Альянса Лима
Эстудиантес де Мерида
2 : 2
03:30
Завершен
Ривер Плейт
Сан-Паулу
2 : 1
03:30
Завершен
Атлетико Джуниор
Барселона Гуаякиль
0 : 2
03:30
Завершен
Фламенго
Индепендиенте дел Валле
4 : 0
19:30
Завершен
Брентфорд
Фулхэм
3 : 0
21:00
Завершен
Астон Вилла
Сток Сити
0 : 1
21:45
Перерыв '
Ливерпуль
Арсенал
0 : 0
03:30
Уточняем
Коринтианс
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
0 : 0
03:30
Завершен
Ботафого
Байя
1 : 2
01:15
Завершен
Крузейро
Понте-Прета
3 : 0
13:00
Завершен
Сайгон
Куангнинь
0 : 0
13:00
Завершен
Намдинь
ДаНанг
1 : 0
13:00
Завершен
Хоангань Зялай
Хошимин
5 : 2
13:00
Завершен
Ханой Т&Т
Тханьхоа
1 : 1
13:00
Завершен
Хонг Линх Ха Тинх
Куангнам
3 : 2
13:00
Завершен
Биньзыонг
Тхеконг
2 : 0
13:00
Завершен
Хайфон
Сонглам Нгеан
3 : 1
12:45
Завершен
Астана
Каспий актау
1 : 2
16:00
Завершен
Кайрат
Шахтёр Караганда
1 : 1
04:10
Завершен
Атлетико Насьональ
Депортес Толима
1 : 2
03:06
Завершен
Тихуана
Хуарес
2 : 1
13:00
После пенальти
Ленинградец
Чертаново
1 : 0
( 0 : 0)
19:30
Завершен
CF Trujillo
Arroyo CP
1 : 0
21:00
Завершен
CD Manchego CR
Socuéllamos
1 : 1
05:00
Завершен
Мексика
Гватемала
3 : 0
18:30
Завершен
Волынь
Нива Тернополь
2 : 2
01:00
Завершен
Гуаякиль Сити
Эль Насьональ
2 : 1
18:00
Завершен
FC Ararat Tallin
2 : 1