Результаты, прогнозы и статистика матчей онлайн

16:30
Завершен
Хайденхайм
Унион Берлин
1 : 0
16:30
Завершен
Бохум
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
1 : 3
16:30
Завершен
Кёльн
Штутгарт
0 : 2
16:30
Завершен
Майнц 05
Байер 04
0 : 3
16:30
Завершен
Вольфсбург
Айнтрахт
2 : 0
19:30
РБ Лейпциг
Бавария
0 : 0
14:30
Завершен
Астон Вилла
Брайтон
6 : 1
17:00
Завершен
Эвертон
Лутон Таун
1 : 2
17:00
Завершен
Вулверхэмптон
Манчестер Сити
2 : 1
17:00
Завершен
Ньюкасл
Бернли
2 : 0
17:00
Завершен
Манчестер Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас
0 : 1
17:00
Завершен
Борнмут
Арсенал
0 : 4
17:00
Завершен
Вест Хэм
Шеффилд Юнайтед
2 : 0
19:30
Тоттенхэм
Ливерпуль
0 : 0
18:00
Клермон
ПСЖ
0 : 0
22:00
Монако
Олимпик Марсель
-- : --
16:00
Завершен
Лечче
Наполи
0 : 4
19:00
Милан
Лацио
0 : 0
21:45
Салернитана
Интер
-- : --
12:00
Завершен
Оренбург
Зенит
3 : 1
14:15
Завершен
Локомотив
Пари Нижний Новгород
1 : 0
16:30
Завершен
Рубин
Краснодар
0 : 2
19:00
ЦСКА
Балтика
-- : --
15:00
Завершен
Хетафе
Вильярреал
0 : 0
17:15
Завершен
Райо Вальекано
Мальорка
2 : 2
19:30
Жирона
Реал Мадрид
0 : 1
22:00
Реал Сосьедад
Атлетик Бильбао
-- : --
18:00
Блау-Вайс Линц
Аустрия Клагенфурт
0 : 0
18:00
Вольфсберг
ЛАСК
2 : 1
18:00
Аустрия Лустенау
РБ Зальцбург
0 : 4
15:00
Завершен
Туран Товуз
Нефтчи
0 : 1
17:00
Завершен
Сабаил
Сабах
2 : 2
14:30
Завершен
Саутгемптон
Лидс Юнайтед
3 : 1
17:00
Завершен
Халл Сити
Плимут Аргайл
1 : 1
17:00
Завершен
Уотфорд
Мидлсбро
2 : 3
17:00
Завершен
КПР
Ковентри
1 : 3
17:00
Завершен
Престон Норт Энд
Вест Бромвич
0 : 4
17:00
Завершен
Норвич Сити
Бирмингем
2 : 0
17:00
Завершен
Миллуолл
Суонси Сити
0 : 3
17:00
Завершен
Кардифф
Ротерем Юнайтед
2 : 0
17:00
Завершен
Бристоль Сити
Сток Сити
2 : 3
17:00
Завершен
Хаддерсфилд
Ипсвич Таун
1 : 1
16:00
Завершен
Белшина
Нафтан
0 : 3
18:00
Уточняем
Торпедо БелАЗ
БАТЭ
-- : --
20:00
Динамо Минск
Гомель
-- : --
19:30
Посушье
Тузла Сити
0 : 0
21:45
Сараево
Звезда 09
-- : --
22:00
Фламенго
Байя
-- : --
22:00
Форталеза
Гремио
-- : --
01:00
Завершен
Аваи
Спорт Ресифи
2 : 2
03:30
Завершен
Витория
Томбенсе МГ
1 : 0
21:30
Ювентуд
Крисиума
-- : --
23:00
Итуано
Ботафого Рибейран-Прету
-- : --
23:00
Гуарани Кампиньяс
Гремио Новоризонтино
-- : --
Завтра
Гуарани Кампиньяс
Гремио Новоризонтино
-- : --
15:30
Завершен
Пакш
Мезёкёвешд
2 : 1
18:00
МТК Будапешт
Ференцварош
1 : 5
20:30
Дебрецен
Уйпешт
-- : --
14:00
Завершен
Ганза Росток
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
1 : 0
14:00
Завершен
Ганновер
Веен
2 : 0
14:00
Завершен
Карлсруэ
Хольштайн Киль
0 : 2
21:30
Герта
Санкт-Паули
-- : --
21:30
Герта
Санкт-Паули
-- : --
15:00
Завершен
Ингольштадт
Ульм
4 : 0
15:00
Завершен
Мюнхен 1860
Верль
1 : 0
15:00
Завершен
Зандхаузен
Виктория Кельн
3 : 3
15:00
Завершен
Дуйсбург
Пройссен Мюнстер
0 : 0
15:00
Завершен
Вальдхоф Мангейм
Фрайбург 2
3 : 1
17:30
Завершен
Любек
Галлешер
2 : 2
16:00
Завершен
Платинум
Дайнамоз
1 : 1
11:00
Завершен
Арема
ПСС Слеман
2 : 1
11:00
Завершен
Дева Юнайтед
Персебая Cурабая
1 : 1
11:00
Завершен
ПСИС Семаранг
ПСМ Макассар
2 : 1
15:00
Завершен
Персис Соло
Персия Джакара
2 : 2
15:00
Завершен
Персик Кедири
Бхаянгкара Cурабая
2 : 0
17:15
Завершен
Эйбар
Тенерифе
3 : 0
19:30
Эльче
Леванте
0 : 0
22:00
Альбасете
Андорра
-- : --
22:00
Вильярреал 2
Алькоркон
-- : --
15:00
Завершен
Брешиа
Асколи
1 : 1
15:00
Завершен
Пиза
Козенца
1 : 2
15:00
Завершен
Модена
Венеция
1 : 3
15:00
Завершен
ФералпиСало
Специя
1 : 2
17:15
Завершен
Тернана
АК Реджана
3 : 0
14:00
Завершен
Шахтёр Караганда
Тобол
2 : 1
16:00
Завершен
Актобе
Астана
2 : 0
04:00
Завершен
Кавалри
Валур
2 : 1
21:00
HFX Wanderers
Фордж
-- : --
18:00
Аль Месаимер
Аль-Сайлия
3 : 1
18:00
Аль Месаимер
Аль-Сайлия
3 : 1
18:00
Аль Бидда
Аль Харайтият
1 : 0
12:30
Завершен
Бэйцзин Гоань
Далянь Про
2 : 0
14:35
Завершен
Шанхай Шеньхуа
Циндао Хайню
1 : 0
14:35
Завершен
Чжэцзян
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэн
3 : 0
02:00
Завершен
Хагуарес де Кордоба
Хуниор
0 : 0
04:10
Завершен
Депортес Толима
Бояка Чико
2 : 0
14:00
Завершен
РФШ
Лиепая
3 : 1
20:00
Ауда
Рига
-- : --
15:00
Завершен
Судува
Жальгирис Вильнюс
0 : 2
17:00
Завершен
Ритеряй
Джюгас Тельшяй
0 : 0
15:00
Завершен
Македония Гёрче Петров
Академия Пандев
1 : 0
18:00
Олимпик Сафи
Шабаб Мохаммедия
0 : 0
18:00
Олимпик Сафи
Шабаб Мохаммедия
0 : 0
04:00
Завершен
Керетаро
Леон
1 : 1
06:00
Завершен
Тихуана
Хуарес
5 : 1
17:30
Завершен
Фейеноорд
Гоу Эхед Иглс
3 : 1
19:45
ПСВ
Волендам
0 : 0
19:45
Утрехт
Алмере Сити
-- : --
22:00
Валвейк
Аякс
-- : --
22:00
Твенте
Херенвен
-- : --
16:00
Завершен
Стабек
Тромсё
0 : 1
02:00
Завершен
Спортиво Триниденсе
Хенераль Кабальеро
0 : 3
02:00
Завершен
Куско
Спортинг Кристал
4 : 1
23:00
Сьенсиано
Атлетико Грау
-- : --
16:00
Завершен
Медзь
Хробры
1 : 1
18:30
Одра
Катовице
0 : 0
21:00
Сталь Жешув
Ресовия
-- : --
17:30
Завершен
Визела
Портимоненси
2 : 3
20:00
Боавишта
Фамаликан
-- : --
22:30
Фаренсе
Спортинг
-- : --
17:00
Завершен
FC Tirsense Women
УР Кадима (жен)
0 : 1
17:00
Завершен
Vitoria SC Women
Braga Women B
1 : 1
16:00
Завершен
Фамаликан (жен)
СА Оуриенсе (жен)
2 : 0
17:00
Завершен
Вилаверденсе (жен)
Торренсе (жен)
0 : 2
15:00
Завершен
Абха
Аль Рияд
0 : 1
18:00
Аль-Раед
Аль-Охдуд
1 : 1
18:00
Аль-Фатех
Аль Вахда Мекка
2 : 1
21:00
Аль-Халидж Сейхат
Дамак
-- : --
21:00
Аль-Ахли Джидда
Аль-Иттифак Даммам
-- : --
18:50
Аль-Ахли Джидда U19
Al Raed U19
1 : 0
19:00
Ружомберок
Земплин
0 : 0
19:00
Тренчин
Дукла Банска-Бистрица
0 : 0
16:00
Завершен
НК Браво
Домжале
3 : 2
21:15
Мура
Целе
-- : --
14:00
Завершен
Порт
Кхонкэн Юнайтед
6 : 1
15:00
Завершен
Ратчабури
Трат
3 : 1
15:00
Завершен
Ратчабури
Трат
3 : 1
16:00
Завершен
Прачуап
Муангтонг Юнайтед
1 : 3
13:30
Завершен
Сивасспор
Хатайспор
0 : 0
16:00
Завершен
Истанбулспор
Антальяспор
1 : 2
16:00
Завершен
Трабзонспор
Пендикспор
2 : 1
19:00
Галатасарай
Анкарагюджю
0 : 0
15:00
Завершен
Верес Ровно
ЛНЗ Лебедин
0 : 0
17:00
Завершен
Шахтёр Донецк
Ворскла
1 : 2
19:00
Черноморец Одесса
Зоря Луганск
0 : 0
11:00
Завершен
Динамик Херб Себу
Мендиола ФК
2 : 0
14:00
Завершен
Union Internacional Manila
Давао Агилас
0 : 1
16:00
Завершен
Труа
Сент-Этьен
0 : 1
20:00
Аннеси
Париж
-- : --
20:00
Аннеси
Париж
-- : --
20:00
Дюнкерк
Кевийи Руэн
-- : --
20:00
Лаваль
Валансьен
-- : --
20:00
Кан
Генгам
-- : --
20:00
Осер
Родез
-- : --
20:00
По
Амьен
-- : --
20:00
Анже
Конкарно
-- : --
20:00
Гренобль
Бордо
-- : --
16:00
Завершен
Карвина
Слован Либерец
5 : 2
16:00
Завершен
Карвина
Слован Либерец
5 : 2
16:00
Завершен
Яблонец
Словацко
2 : 0
16:00
Завершен
Тринити Злин
Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице
1 : 1
16:00
Завершен
Сигма Оломоуц
Баник Острава
0 : 3
19:00
Спарта Прага
Виктория Пльзень
2 : 1
18:30
Кокимбо Унидо
Ньюбленсе
0 : 0
21:00
Магальянес
Эвертон де Вина
-- : --
23:30
Уачипато
Депортес Копьяпо
-- : --